Round | Game | Day Date Time Game # | Click Below For Live Game | Post Game Stats |
Round 39 | G234 | SUN 28-Feb 3:00pm G234 | Henley & Grange (5) v East Torrens (15) | Stats |
Round 39 | G233 | SUN 28-Feb 3:00pm G233 | Southern Dist (2) v Adelaide (1) | Stats |
Round 39 | G232 | SUN 28-Feb 3:00pm G232 | Sturt (9) v GGCD (5) | Stats |
Round 39 | G231 | SUN 28-Feb 3:00pm G231 | Port Adelaide (2) v Glenelg (3) | Stats |
Round 39 | G230 | SUN 28-Feb 3:00pm G230 | West Torrens (5) v Goodwood (1) | Stats |
Round 39 | G229 | SUN 28-Feb 3:00pm G229 | Woodville (6) v Kensington (14) | Stats |
Round 38 | G228 | SUN 28-Feb 12:30pm G228 | Henley & Grange (4) v East Torrens (1) | Stats |
Round 38 | G227 | SUN 28-Feb 12:30pm G227 | Southern Dist (0) v Adelaide (3) | Stats |
Round 38 | G226 | SUN 28-Feb 12:30pm G226 | Sturt (6) v GGCD (2) | Stats |
Round 38 | G225 | SUN 28-Feb 12:30pm G225 | Port Adelaide (3) v Glenelg (1) | Stats |
Round 38 | G224 | SUN 28-Feb 12:30pm G224 | West Torrens (1) v Goodwood (2) | Stats |
Round 38 | G223 | SUN 28-Feb 12:30pm G223 | Woodville (6) v Kensington (0) | Stats |
Round 34 | G222 | THUR 25-Feb 8:30pm G222 | Kensington (1) v Henley&Grange (0) | Stats |
Round 34 | G221 | THUR 25-Feb 6:15pm G221 | Adelaide (8) v Northern Dist (1) | Stats |
Round 37 | G220 | SUN 21-Feb 3:00pm G220 | Port Adelaide (3) v Woodville (4) | Stats |
Round 37 | G219 | SUN 21-Feb 3:00pm G219 | Northern Dist (7) v East Torrens (10) | Stats |
Round 37 | G218 | SUN 21-Feb 3:00pm G218 | Goodwood (4) v Glenelg (3) | Stats |
Round 37 | G217 | SUN 21-Feb 3:00pm G217 | GGCD (2) v Southern Dist (1) | Stats |
Round 37 | G216 | SUN 21-Feb 3:00pm G216 | Kensington (8) v West Torrens (3) | Stats |
Round 37 | G215 | SUN 21-Feb 3:00pm G215 | Adelaide (5) v Sturt (2) | Stats |
Round 34 | G214 | THUR 18-Feb 8:30pm G214 | East Torrens (6) v Sturt (6) | Stats |
Round 34 | G213 | THUR 18-Feb 6:15pm G213 | GGCD (1) v Goodwood (8) | Stats |
Round 36 | G212 | SUN 14-Feb 3:00pm G212 | East Torrens (4) v Adelaide (8) | Stats |
Round 36 | G211 | SUN 14-Feb 3:00pm G211 | GGCD (2) v Glenelg (15) | Stats |
Round 36 | G210 | SUN 14-Feb 3:00pm G210 | Sturt (3) v Port Adelaide (9) | Stats |
Round 36 | G209 | SUN 14-Feb 3:00pm G209 | Kensington (13) v Northern Dist (2) | Stats |
Round 36 | G208 | SUN 14-Feb 3:00pm G208 | Goodwood (7) v Henley&Grange (2) | Stats |
Round 36 | G207 | SUN 14-Feb 3:00pm G207 | West Torrens (16) v Southern Dist (6) | Stats |
Round 35 | G206 | SUN 14-Feb 12:30pm G206 | East Torrens (0) v Adelaide (2) | Stats |
Round 35 | G205 | SUN 14-Feb 12:30pm G205 | GGCD (1) v Glenelg (8) | Stats |
Round 35 | G204 | SUN 14-Feb 12:30pm G204 | Sturt (0) v Port Adelaide (13) | Stats |
Round 35 | G203 | SUN 14-Feb 12:30pm G203 | Kensington (4) v Northern Dist (0) | Stats |
Round 35 | G202 | SUN 14-Feb 12:30pm G202 | Goodwood (2) v Henley&Grange (3) | Stats |
Round 35 | G201 | SUN 14-Feb 12:30pm G201 | West Torrens (6) v Southern Dist (4) | Stats |
Round 34 | G200 | THUR 11-Feb 8:30pm G200 | Glenelg (1) v Woodville (9) | Stats |
Round 34 | G199 | THUR 11-Feb 6:15pm G199 | Southern Dist (2) v Port Adelaide (9) | Stats |
Round 33 | G198 | TUES 9-Feb 6:15pm G198 | Kensington (8) v Southern Dist (2) | Stats |
Round 33 | G197 | TUES 9-Feb 6:15pm G197 | Henley & Grange (4) v Sturt (3) | Stats |
Round 33 | G196 | TUES 9-Feb 6:15pm G196 | GGCD (0) v Port Adelaide (11) | Stats |
Round 33 | G195 | TUES 9-Feb 6:15pm G195 | West Torrens (7) v Northern Dist (1) | Stats |
Round 33 | G194 | TUES 9-Feb 6:15pm G194 | East Torrens (0) v Glenelg (3) | Stats |
Round 33 | G193 | TUES 9-Feb 6:15pm G193 | Woodville (6) v Adelaide (3) | Stats |
Round 32 | G192 | SUN 7-Feb 3:00pm G192 | GGCD (2) v West Torrens (11) | Stats |
Round 32 | G191 | SUN 7-Feb 3:00pm G191 | East Torrens (5) v Kensington (13) | Stats |
Round 32 | G190 | SUN 7-Feb 3:00pm G190 | Adelaide (6) v Port Adelaide (11) | Stats |
Round 32 | G189 | SUN 7-Feb 3:00pm G189 | Woodville (2) v Goodwood (3) | Stats |
Round 32 | G188 | SUN 7-Feb 3:00pm G188 | Glenelg (1) v Southern Dist (5) | Stats |
Round 32 | G187 | SUN 7-Feb 3:00pm G187 | Northern Dist (3) v Henley&Grange (10) | Stats |
Round 28 | G186 | THUR 4-Feb 8:30pm G186 | Adelaide (1) v Henley&Grange (2) | Stats |
Round 28 | G185 | THUR 4-Feb 6:15pm G185 | East Torrens (2) v GGCD (1) | Stats |
Round 31 | G184 | TUES 2-Feb 6:15pm G184 | Glenelg (12) v Northern Dist (5) | Stats |
Round 31 | G183 | TUES 2-Feb 6:15pm G183 | Southern Dist (2) v Sturt (6) | Stats |
Round 31 | G182 | TUES 2-Feb 6:15pm G182 | Adelaide (5) v Goodwood (3) | Stats |
Round 31 | G181 | TUES 2-Feb 6:15pm G181 | Kensington (3) v GGCD (1) | Stats |
Round 31 | G180 | TUES 2-Feb 6:15pm G180 | East Torrens (1) v West Torrens (6) | Stats |
Round 31 | G179 | TUES 2-Feb 6:15pm G179 | Woodville (9) v Henley&Grange (6) | Stats |
Round 30 | G178 | SUN 31-Jan 3:00pm G178 | Goodwood (1) v Kensington (5) | Stats |
Round 30 | G177 | SUN 31-Jan 3:00pm G177 | Woodville (10) v Northern Dist (1) | Stats |
Round 30 | G176 | SUN 31-Jan 3:00pm G176 | Henley&Grange (10) v Southern Dist (9) | Stats |
Round 30 | G175 | SUN 31-Jan 3:00pm G175 | GGCD (3) v Adelaide (2) | Stats |
Round 30 | G174 | SUN 31-Jan 3:00pm G174 | Sturt (1) v Glenelg (5) | Stats |
Round 30 | G173 | SUN 31-Jan 3:00pm G173 | West Torrens (0) v Port Adelaide (5) | Stats |
Round 28 | G172 | THUR 28-Jan 8:30pm G172 | Woodville (3) v Sturt (7) | Stats |
Round 28 | G171 | THUR 28-Jan 6:15pm G171 | Northern Dist (1) v Southern Dist (8) | Stats |
Round 29 | G170 | SUN 24-Jan 3:00pm G170 | Sturt (3) v West Torrens (2) | Stats |
Round 29 | G169 | SUN 24-Jan 3:00pm G169 | Port Adelaide (1) v Kensington (5) | Stats |
Round 29 | G168 | SUN 24-Jan 3:00pm G168 | Northern Dist (2) v Goodwood (8) | Stats |
Round 29 | G167 | SUN 24-Jan 3:00pm G167 | Woodville (5) v East Torrens (7) | Stats |
Round 29 | G166 | SUN 24-Jan 3:00pm G166 | Henley&Grange (7) v GGCD (6) | Stats |
Round 29 | G165 | SUN 24-Jan 3:00pm G165 | Adelaide (6) v Glenelg (7) | Stats |
Round 28 | G164 | THUR 21-Jan 8:30pm G164 | Goodwood (4) v Port Adelaide (4) | Stats |
Round 28 | G163 | THUR 21-Jan 6:15pm G163 | West Torrens (6) v Glenelg (5) | Stats |
Round 27 | G162 | TUES 19-Jan 6:15pm G162 | Glenelg (7)v Henley&Grange(0) | Stats |
Round 27 | G161 | TUES 19-Jan 6:15pm G161 | Adelaide (0) v West Torrens (0) | Stats |
Round 27 | G160 | TUES 19-Jan 6:15pm G160 | Sturt (5) v Kensington (4) | Stats |
Round 27 | G159 | TUES 19-Jan 6:15pm G159 | Port Adelaide (14) v Northern Dist (0) | Stats |
Round 27 | G158 | TUES 19-Jan 6:15pm G158 | Goodwood (6) v East Torrens (1) | Stats |
Round 27 | G157 | TUES 19-Jan 6:15pm G157 | Southern Dist (6) v Woodville (11) | Stats |
Round 26 | G156 | SUN 17-Jan 3:00pm G156 | Glenelg (10) v Northern Dist (1) | Stats |
Round 26 | G155 | SUN 17-Jan 3:00pm G155 | Sturt (11) v Southern Dist (4) | Stats |
Round 26 | G154 | SUN 17-Jan 3:00pm G154 | Adelaide (1) v Goodwood (12) | Stats |
Round 26 | G153 | SUN 17-Jan 3:00pm G153 | Kensington (0) v GGCD (1) | Stats |
Round 26 | G152 | SUN 17-Jan 3:00pm G152 | East Torrens (1) v West Torrens (12) | Stats |
Round 26 | G151 | SUN 17-Jan 3:00pm G151 | Henley&Grange (1) v Woodville (16) | Stats |
Round 3 | G150 | FRI 15-Jan 7:00pm G150 | Northern Dist (0) v East Torrens (9) | Stats |
Round 22 | G149 | THUR 14-Jan 8:30pm G149 | Southern Dist (3) v Kensington (8) | Stats |
Round 22 | G148 | THUR 14-Jan 6:15pm G148 | Henley&Grange (0) v Sturt (2) | Stats |
Round 25 | G147 | TUES 12-Jan 6:15pm G147 | GGCD (2) v Woodville (7) | Stats |
Round 25 | G146 | TUES 12-Jan 6:15pm G146 | West Torrens (2) v Henley&Grange (1) | Stats |
Round 25 | G145 | TUES 12-Jan 6:15pm G145 | Adelaide (1) v Kensington (1) | Stats |
Round 25 | G144 | TUES 12-Jan 6:15pm G144 | Northern Dist (6) v Sturt (8) | Stats |
Round 25 | G143 | TUES 12-Jan 6:15pm G143 | East Torrens (4) v Port Adelaide (6) | Stats |
Round 25 | G142 | TUES 12-Jan 6:15pm G142 | Southern Dist (7) v Goodwood (2) | Stats |
Round 24 | G141 | SUN 10-Jan 3:00pm G141 | East Torrens (2) v Henley&Grange (13) | Stats |
Round 24 | G140 | SUN 10-Jan 3:00pm G140 | Adelaide (6) v Southern Dist (0) | Stats |
Round 24 | G139 | SUN 10-Jan 3:00pm G139 | GGCD (4) v Sturt (2) | Stats |
Round 24 | G138 | SUN 10-Jan 3:00pm G138 | Glenelg (2) v Port Adelaide (1) | Stats |
Round 24 | G137 | SUN 10-Jan 3:00pm G137 | Goodwood (0) v West Torrens (7) | Stats |
Round 22 | G136 | THUR 7-Jan 8:30pm G136 | Port Adelaide (6) v GGCD (0) | Stats |
Round 22 | G135 | THUR 7-Jan 6:15pm G135 | Glenelg (6) v East Torrens (0) | Stats |
Round 23 | G134 | SUN 20-Dec 3:00pm G134 | Sturt (3) v Goodwood (13) | Stats |
Round 23 | G133 | SUN 20-Dec 3:00pm G133 | Henley&Grange (2) v Port Adelaide (5) | Stats |
Round 23 | G132 | SUN 20-Dec 3:00pm G132 | Southern Dist (9) v East Torrens (10) | Stats |
Round 23 | G131 | SUN 20-Dec 3:00pm G131 | Woodville (11) v West Torrens (7) | Stats |
Round 23 | G130 | SUN 20-Dec 3:00pm G130 | Northern Dist (4) v GGCD (6) | Stats |
Round 23 | G129 | SUN 20-Dec 3:00pm G129 | Kensington (15) v Glenelg (4) | Stats |
Round 22 | G128 | THUR 17-Dec 8:30pm G128 | West Torrens (10) v Northern Dist (0) | Stats |
Round 22 | G127 | THUR 17-Dec 6:15pm G127 | Woodville (2) v Adelaide (0) | Stats |
Round 21 | G126 | TUES 15-Dec 6:15pm G126 | Sturt (7) v West Torrens (2) | Stats |
Round 21 | G125 | TUES 15-Dec 6:15pm G125 | Port Adelaide (20) v Kensington (3) | Stats |
Round 21 | G124 | TUES 15-Dec 6:15pm G124 | Goodwood (13) v Northern Dist (1) | Stats |
Round 21 | G123 | TUES 15-Dec 6:15pm G123 | Woodville (3) v East Torrens (3) | Stats |
Round 21 | G122 | TUES 15-Dec 6:15pm G122 | Henley&Grange (4) v GGCD (0) | Stats |
Round 21 | G121 | TUES 15-Dec 6:15pm G121 | Adelaide (4) v Glenelg (4) | Stats |
Round 20 | G120 | SUN 13-Dec 3:00pm G120 | East Torrens (4) v Northern Dist (3) | Stats |
Round 20 | G119 | SUN 13-Dec 3:00pm G119 | Woodville (3) v Port Adelaide (4) | Stats |
Round 20 | G118 | SUN 13-Dec 3:00pm G118 | Glenelg (0) v Goodwood (3) | Stats |
Round 20 | G117 | SUN 13-Dec 3:00pm G117 | Southern Dist (4) v GGCD (3) | Stats |
Round 20 | G116 | SUN 13-Dec 3:00pm G116 | West Torrens (6) v Kensington (11) | Stats |
Round 20 | G115 | SUN 13-Dec 3:00pm G115 | Adelaide (10) v Sturt (4) | Stats |
Round 3 | G114 | FRI 11-Dec 8:05pm G114 | Sturt (4) v Adelaide (3) | Stats |
Round 15 | G113 | THUR 10-Dec 8:30pm G113 | GGCD (3) v Northern Dist (2) | Stats |
Round 15 | G112 | THUR 10-Dec 6:15pm G112 | Glenelg (4) v Kensington (4) | Stats |
Round 19 | G111 | TUES 8-Dec 6:15pm G111 | West Torrens (4) v GGCD (1) | Stats |
Round 19 | G110 | TUES 8-Dec 6:15pm G110 | East Torrens (1) v Kensington (8) | Stats |
Round 19 | G109 | TUES 8-Dec 6:15pm G109 | Port Adelaide (10) v Adelaide (0) | Stats |
Round 19 | G108 | TUES 8-Dec 6:15pm G108 | Goodwood (12) v Woodville (1) | Stats |
Round 19 | G107 | TUES 8-Dec 6:15pm G107 | Southern Dist (0) v Glenelg (1) | Stats |
Round 19 | G106 | TUES 8-Dec 6:15pm G106 | Northern Dist (3) v Henley&Grange (6) | Stats |
Round 18 | G105 | SUN 6-Dec 3:00pm G105 | Southern Dist (3) v Port Adelaide (8) | Stats |
Round 18 | G104 | SUN 6-Dec 3:00pm G104 | GGCD (1) v Goodwood (4) | Stats |
Round 18 | G103 | SUN 6-Dec 3:00pm G103 | Glenelg (1) v Woodville (0) | Stats |
Round 18 | G102 | SUN 6-Dec 3:00pm G102 | Henley&Grange (0) v Kensington (1) | Stats |
Round 18 | G101 | SUN 6-Dec 3:00pm G101 | Adelaide (4) v Northern Dist (1) | Stats |
Round 18 | G100 | SUN 6-Dec 3:00pm G100 | Sturt (4) v East Torrens (4) | Stats |
Round 15 | G099 | THUR 3-Dec 8:30pm G099 | West Torrens (1) v Woodville (3) | Stats |
Round 15 | G098 | THUR 3-Dec 6:15pm G098 | Sturt (0-Forfeit) v Goodwood(9) | Stats |
Round 17 | G097 | TUES 1-Dec 6:15pm G097 | West Torrens (0) v Sturt (7) | Stats |
Round 17 | G096 | TUES 1-Dec 6:15pm G096 | Kensington (7) v Port Adelaide (13) | Stats |
Round 17 | G095 | TUES 1-Dec 6:15pm G095 | Northern Dist (1) v Goodwood (11) | Stats |
Round 17 | G094 | TUES 1-Dec 6:15pm G094 | East Torrens (2) v Woodville (5) | Stats |
Round 17 | G093 | TUES 1-Dec 6:15pm G093 | GGCD (0) v Henley&Grange (2) | Stats |
Round 17 | G092 | TUES 1-Dec 6:15pm G092 | Glenelg (6) v Adelaide (1) | Stats |
Round 16 | G091 | SUN 29-Nov 3:00pm G091 | Henley&Grange (3) v Glenelg (14) | Stats |
Round 16 | G090 | SUN 29-Nov 3:00pm G090 | Adelaide (2) v West Torrens (14) | Stats |
Round 16 | G089 | SUN 29-Nov 3:00pm G089 | Kensington (23) v Sturt (7) | Stats |
Round 16 | G088 | SUN 29-Nov 3:00pm G088 | Port Adelaide (10) v Northern Dist (11) | Stats |
Round 16 | G087 | SUN 29-Nov 3:00pm G087 | East Torrens (7) v Goodwood (6) | Stats |
Round 16 | G086 | SUN 29-Nov 3:00pm G086 | Southern Dist (2) v Woodville (4) | Stats |
Round 3 | G085 | FRI 27-Nov 8:05pm G085 | Kensington (3) v West Torrens (1) | Stats |
Round 15 | G084 | THUR 26-Nov 8:30pm G084 | Port Adelaide (11) v Henley&Grange (0) | Stats |
Round 15 | G083 | THUR 26-Nov 6:15pm G083 | East Torrens (0) v Southern Dist (2) | Stats |
Round 14 | G082 | TUES 24-Nov 6:15pm G082 | Northern Dist (1) v Glenelg (10) | Stats |
Round 14 | G081 | TUES 24-Nov 6:15pm G081 | Sturt (8) v Southern Dist (0) | Stats |
Round 14 | G080 | TUES 24-Nov 6:15pm G080 | Goodwood (3) v Adelaide (0) | Stats |
Round 14 | G079 | TUES 24-Nov 6:15pm G079 | GGCD (2) v Kensington (1) | Stats |
Round 14 | G078 | TUES 24-Nov 6:15pm G078 | West Torrens (9) v East Torrens (6) | Stats |
Round 14 | G077 | TUES 24-Nov 6:15pm G077 | Henley&Grange (0) v Woodville (4) | Stats |
Round 13 | G076 | SUN 22-Nov 3:00pm G076 | Southern Dist (2) v Kensington (4) | Stats |
Round 13 | G075 | SUN 22-Nov 3:00pm G075 | Sturt (6) v Henley&Grange (8) | Stats |
Round 13 | G074 | SUN 22-Nov 3:00pm G074 | Port Adelaide (4) v GGCD (2) | Stats |
Round 13 | G073 | SUN 22-Nov 3:00pm G073 | Northern Dist (5) v West Torrens (16) | Stats |
Round 13 | G072 | SUN 22-Nov 3:00pm G072 | East Torrens (2) v Glenelg (8) | Stats |
Round 13 | G071 | SUN 22-Nov 3:00pm G071 | Adelaide (2) v Woodville (4) | Stats |
Round 8 | G070 | THUR 19-Nov 8:30pm G070 | Kensington (6) v Northern Dist (5) | Stats |
Round 8 | G069 | THUR 19-Nov 6:15pm G069 | Glenelg (5) v GGCD (0) | Stats |
Round 12 | G068 | TUES 17-Nov 6:15pm G068 | Woodville (4) v GGCD (2) | Stats |
Round 12 | G067 | TUES 17-Nov 6:15pm G067 | West Torrens (13) v Henley&Grange (2) | Stats |
Round 12 | G066 | TUES 17-Nov 6:15pm G066 | Kensington (9) v Adelaide (3) | Stats |
Round 12 | G065 | TUES 17-Nov 6:15pm G065 | Northern Dist (1) v Sturt (10) | Stats |
Round 12 | G064 | TUES 17-Nov 6:15pm G064 | Port Adelaide (6) v East Torrens (3) | Stats |
Round 12 | G063 | TUES 17-Nov 6:15pm G063 | Goodwood (10) v Southern Dist (6) | Stats |
Round 11 | G062 | SUN 15-Nov 3:00pm G062 | West Torrens (5) v GGCD (4) | Stats |
Round 11 | G061 | SUN 15-Nov 3:00pm G061 | Kensington v East Torrens | Stats |
Round 11 | G060 | SUN 15-Nov 3:00pm G060 | Port Adelaide (1) v Adelaide (0) | Stats |
Round 11 | G059 | SUN 15-Nov 3:00pm G059 | Goodwood (7) v Woodville (6) | Stats |
Round 11 | G058 | SAT 14-Nov 3:00pm G058 | Glenelg (4) v Southern Dist (1) | Stats |
Round 11 | G057 | SUN 15-Nov 3:00pm G057 | Henley&Grange (6) v Northern Dist (4) | Stats |
Round 3 | G056 | FRI 13-Nov 8:05pm G056 | Woodville (5) v Port Adelaide (4) | Stats |
Round 8 | G055 | THUR 12-Nov 8:30pm G055 | Henley&Grange (4) v Goodwood (9) | Stats |
Round 8 | G054 | THUR 12-Nov 6:15pm G054 | Southern Dist (1) v West Torrens (3) | Stats |
Round 10 | G053 | SUN 8-Nov 3:00pm G053 | Woodville (7) v Sturt (0) | Stats |
Round 10 | G052 | SUN 8-Nov 3:00pm G052 | Northern Dist (5) v Southern Dist (18) | Stats |
Round 10 | G051 | SUN 8-Nov 3:00pm G051 | Glenelg (7) v West Torrens (2) | Stats |
Round 10 | G050 | SUN 8-Nov 3:00pm G050 | Henley&Grange (3) v Adelaide (10) | Stats |
Round 10 | G049 | SUN 8-Nov 3:00pm G049 | Goodwood (4) v Port Adelaide (5) | Stats |
Round 10 | G048 | SUN 8-Nov 3:00pm G048 | GGCD (4) v East Torrens (0) | Stats |
Round 9 | G047 | SUN 8-Nov 12:30pm G047 | Woodville (3) v Sturt (1) | Stats |
Round 9 | G046 | SUN 8-Nov 12:30pm G046 | Northern Dist (0) v Southern Dist (4) | Stats |
Round 9 | G045 | SUN 8-Nov 12:30pm G045 | Glenelg (3) v West Torrens (2) | Stats |
Round 9 | G044 | SUN 8-Nov 12:30pm G044 | Henley&Grange (1) v Adelaide (5) | Stats |
Round 9 | G043 | SUN 8-Nov 12:30pm G043 | Goodwood (3) v Port Adelaide (9) | Stats |
Round 9 | G042 | SUN 8-Nov 12:30pm G042 | GGCD (0) v East Torrens (1) | Stats |
Round 8 | G041 | THUR 5-Nov 8:30pm G041 | Adelaide (1) v East Torrens (2) | Stats |
Round 8 | G040 | THUR 5-Nov 6:15pm G040 | Port Adelaide (3) v Sturt (3) | Stats |
Round 7 | G039 | SUN 1-Nov 3:00pm G039 | Kensington (9) v Goodwood (2) | Stats |
Round 7 | G038 | SUN 1-Nov 3:00pm G038 | Northern Dist (0)v Woodville (12) | Stats |
Round 7 | G037 | SUN 1-Nov 3:00pm G037 | Southern Dist (10) v Henley&Grange (1) | Stats |
Round 7 | G036 | SUN 1-Nov 3:00pm G036 | Adelaide (5) v GGCD (2) | Stats |
Round 7 | G035 | SUN 1-Nov 3:00pm G035 | Glenelg (16) v Sturt (1) | Stats |
Round 7 | G034 | SUN 1-Nov 3:00pm G034 | Port Adelaide (5) v West Torrens (7) | Stats |
Round 6 | G033 | SUN 1-Nov 12:30pm G033 | Kensington (8) v Goodwood (3) | Stats |
Round 6 | G032 | SUN 1-Nov 12:30pm G032 | Northern Dist (1) v Woodville (9) | Stats |
Round 6 | G031 | SUN 1-Nov 12:30pm G031 | Southern Dist (0) v Henley&Grange (1) | Stats |
Round 6 | G030 | SUN 1-Nov 12:30pm G030 | Adelaide (1) v GGCD (2) | Stats |
Round 6 | G029 | SUN 1-Nov 12:30pm G029 | Glenelg (1) v Sturt (2) | Stats |
Round 6 | G028 | SUN 1-Nov 12:30pm G028 | Port Adelaide (0) v West Torrens (1) | Stats |
Round 2 | G027 | THUR 29-Oct 8:30pm G027 | Goodwood (8) v GGCD (1) | Stats |
Round 2 | G026 | THUR 29-Oct 6:15pm G026 | Woodville (1) v Glenelg (1) | Stats |
Round 5 | G025 | SUN 25-Oct 3:00pm G025 | GGCD (11) v Woodville (1) | Stats |
Round 5 | G024 | SUN 25-Oct 3:00pm G024 | Henley&Grange (3) v West Torrens (15) | Stats |
Round 5 | G023 | SUN 25-Oct 3:00pm G023 | Kensington (2) v Adelaide (3) | Stats |
Round 5 | G022 | SUN 25-Oct 3:00pm G022 | Sturt (4) v Northern Dist (3) | Stats |
Round 5 | G021 | SUN 25-Oct 3:00pm G021 | East Torrens (0) v Port Adelaide (3) | Stats |
Round 5 | G020 | SUN 25-Oct 3:00pm G020 | Southern Dist (4) v Goodwood (5) | Stats |
Round 3 | G019 | FRI 23-Oct 7:00pm G019 | Goodwood (3) v Glenelg (2) | Stats |
Round 2 | G018 | THUR 22-Oct 8:30pm G018 | Henley&Grange (0) v Kensington (8) | Stats |
Round 2 | G017 | THUR 22-Oct 6:15pm G017 | Port Adelaide (10) v Southern Dist (0) | Stats |
Round 4 | G016 | SUN 18-Oct 3:00pm G016 | Glenelg (10) v Henley&Grange (5) | Stats |
Round 4 | G015 | SUN 18-Oct 3:00pm G015 | West Torrens (0) v Adelaide (4) | Stats |
Round 4 | G014 | SUN 18-Oct 3:00pm G014 | Sturt (1) v Kensington (11) | Stats |
Round 4 | G013 | SUN 18-Oct 3:00pm G013 | Northern Dist (0) v Port Adelaide (13) | Stats |
Round 4 | G012 | SUN 18-Oct 3:00pm G012 | Goodwood (19) v East Torrens (0) | Stats |
Round 4 | G011 | SUN 18-Oct 3:00pm G011 | Woodville (10) v Southern Dist (2) | Stats |
Round 3 | G010 | SUN 21-Feb 1:00pm G010 | GGCD (2) v Southern Dist (1) | Stats |
Round 2 | G009 | THUR 15-Oct 8:30pm G009 | Northern Dist (2) v Adelaide (12) | Stats |
Round 2 | G008 | THUR 15-Oct 6:15pm G008 | Sturt (4) v East Torrens (11) | Stats |
Round 1 | G007 | SUN 11-Oct 3:00pm G007 | Goodwood (15) v Sturt (6) | Stats |
Round 1 | G006 | SUN 11-Oct 3:00pm G006 | Port Adelaide v Henley&Grange | Stats |
Round 1 | G005 | SUN 11-Oct 3:00pm G005 | East Torrens (4) v Southern Dist (1) | Stats |
Round 1 | G004 | SUN 11-Oct 3:00pm G004 | West Torrens (7) v Woodville (6) | Stats |
Round 1 | G003 | SUN 11-Oct 3:00pm G003 | GGCD (9) v Northern Dist (1) | Stats |
Round 1 | G002 | SUN 11-Oct 3:00pm G002 | Glenelg (5) v Kensington (4) | Stats |
Round 3 | G001 | FRI 2-Oct 7:30pm G001 | Kensington (4) v Woodville (9) | Stats |
Round | Game | Day Date Time Game # | Click Above For Live Game | Post Game Stats |